Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-02T19:02:38+07:00
I get up every morning at 5 o'clock
you didnt do the homework
we love to read novels
she's always come to school at 6 o'clock
he was so mean
it was so hard
my mother gets up every morning at 4 o clock
my father was watching while i'm sleeping
ardi doesnt know how to solve his homework
1 5 1
2014-09-02T19:06:17+07:00
I= I am a student
you= you don't go school every day
they=they go to market every sunday
she= she is a nurse
he= he in front of the market
it=it is a apple
my mother have a banana
my father name is anto
ardi don't go to pool