-tuliskan 10 contoh pertayaan yang berawalan kata what?
-tuliskan 10 contoh pertayaan yang berawalan kata when?
-tuliskan 10 contoh pertayaan yang berawalan kata where?
-tuliskan 10 contoh pertayaan yang berawalan kata why?
-tuliskan 10 contoh pertayaan yang berawalan kata who?
-tuliskan 10 contoh pertayaan yang berawalan how

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-02T14:53:39+07:00
-what is your name?
- what are you doing?
- when is your born?
- where is your born?
-how are you today?
-who is your ?
2 3 2
2014-09-02T15:01:36+07:00
What are you doing here?
when your birthday?
where do you life?
why you sad?
who are you?
how do you do?
1 5 1