Jawabanmu

2014-09-02T07:01:40+07:00
A : excuse me ! are you understand!
b : i think that's not true.
a : thank yoou for your attention
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-02T07:02:45+07:00
A : everybody may i have your attention please !
b : yes, ma am

a : don' t you understand of what she said
b : yes, she said we must keep calm in the classroom

a : What do you think about my bag ?
b : I think your bag is cute

a : What a beautiful voice
b : Thank you
Kata guru ini betul kak ^_^ Thank's
Ohh iya itu dialog siapa sama siapa ya ?
Sama-sama,, yang no 1 guru sama murid, no 2 sampai 4 sesama teman
:)
sama kayak di buku