Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-22T19:52:45+07:00
 rainbow formed after the last rain occurred between the refraction of light rain and sun
 solar eclipse occurs because the moon is between the sun and earth
lunar eclipse occurs because the sun is between the earth and moon
1 5 1
2014-02-22T20:41:33+07:00
Rainbow are formed by light of the sun,which light is crash with the temperature of that area in the sky