Jawabanmu

2014-09-01T21:29:05+07:00
Present tense
past tense
past participle
present participle
maap kalo salah :D
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T21:30:42+07:00
16

golongan present tense

Simple Present tense
Present Continuous
present perfect
present perfect continuous

golongan Past tense

Simple past
past continuous
past perfect
past perfect continuous

golongan Future tense

Simple Future
future continuous
future perfect
future perfect continuous

golongan past future

Simple past Future
Past Future Continuous
past Future perfect
past Future Perfect Continuous

#CMIWW
2 3 2