Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T20:15:22+07:00
' do you understand about my story? '
' yes i am '

' are you with me? '
' oh, im sorry i lose my concentration '
 
' do you know what i mean? '
' yes sir '

' do you understand what teacher ask to do? '
''we should use English in our English class "
2 3 2
2014-09-01T22:02:53+07:00
Tolong terjemahan dulu dalam bhs indonesia agar bisa sy jawab