Jawabanmu

2014-09-01T19:50:27+07:00
What is your name ?
My name is ........(your name)
How are you today
I'm fine thanks

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T20:02:01+07:00
Andre: hi ,putri ,how are you?.
putri:iam fine thank you.and you?
andre:iam fine too,thanks
putri: andre this is my friend melati
andre:how do you do melati?.
melati: how do you do
andre:nice to meet you
melati:nice to meet you too,andre
andre:see you komoros,good bye
melati and putri:bye
2 3 2