Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T19:32:33+07:00
(+) i go to bed every night
(-) i don't go to bed every night
(?) do you go to bed every night?
where do you sleep then? hahaha (bercanda)
hahaha :v di tempat tidur laa :v di bed :3
tapi kan katanya "i dont go to bed every night" :v >w<
wkwkwk itu kan cuma versi negatif nya aja :v
wkwkwk bener-bener XD
2014-09-01T20:17:43+07:00
(+) I am go to bed every night
(-) I amn't go to bed every night
(?) Do you go to bed every night?