Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T19:05:10+07:00
Congratulations!!
Adam, finally you moved into a new house. I'am so happy to hear that. I hope you like feel at your new house. I promise to go to your house tomorrow.
Sincerely,

Dino
1 5 1
2014-09-01T19:05:23+07:00
Congratulation adam about your new house. i hope you will be fine there, and keepĀ  your health. itu setahu sya.. maaf kalau salah.