Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T16:38:26+07:00
Me :  good morning
you : goo morning
me : how are you?
you : i'm fine , thank, and you?
me : i'm fine too , thank
you : see you temorrow
me : see you too
you : good bye
me : oke , bye
2 5 2
2014-09-01T16:59:33+07:00
Me : " morning. "
you : " too. "
me : " what are you doing now? "
you : " studying for mathematic exam. "
me : " ups sorry! i'm sorry if me disturb you. "
you : " never mind. "
me : " okay, i must go back to class now. nice to meet you and see you later. "
you : " of course, nice to meet you too, bye. "
2 3 2