Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T16:47:27+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
1: hey guys! whats up?
2: not good
3: yeah not good
1: whats wrong?
4: 2&3 got some trouble with their exams
5: yeah. they got so much troubles
6: they didnt pass the score
1: oh that is serious
2: oh my god! what should we do??
4: like i said, you must be studying right now.
5: yeah, take the second chance
3: i would if mr. david allow us to
6: he will. go ask him!
1: 6 right. you two must be studying right now and ask mr. david for the second chance
3: we're too scare
4: you shouldn't be
1: should i do it for you?
2: if you dont mind
1: sure! lets go meet him
3: really?
1: yeah
2 4 2
2014-09-01T17:16:29+07:00
1 : hey, guys. I have a problem
2 : what's up ?
1 : my teachers giving me a lot of homework. what should I do ?
3 : I Think you must do it
1 : but, it's so lot of homework
4 : you can't do it alone ?
1 : I have a lot of work to finish, I don't know how I will manage it
4 : I will help you with half of it if you want.
1 : Thank you, it is very kind of you
4 : no problem
5 : we'll help you, what's are friend for ? 
6 : I Think you should do the homework now
1 : Ok, If you say
1 2 1