Arrange these words into a good sentence.

1. likes-rabbit-eats-to-carrot
2.much-we-wildlife-this-can-in-see-reserve
3. interesting-this-very-reserve- a boat trip - to-is-the
4 usually-on-and-sleeps-orabg utan-lives-tree
5. wild-famous-are-animals-they-for-the-need-protection

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-01T10:27:16+07:00
1.rabbit likes to rats carrot
kok cuma 1 doang??
habis bingung hehe
oh.. yasudah makasih ya
iya sma sama
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T13:47:51+07:00
1.rabbit likes to eat carrot
2.we can see much wildlife in this reserve
4. orang utan usually lives and sleeps on tree
kalo ga salah
terima kasih bantuannya :D
hehe samasama