Tolong terjemahkan kalimat di bawah :
"buat sahabatku.
setelah aku melihat penampilanmu pada malam pentas seni tadi malam, aku benar-benar terkesan. Tarian yang kamu tampilkan sungguh luar biasa. Kamu sungguh cantik dengan pakaian tari tersebut, hampir-hampir aku tidak mengenalmu.
teruslah berkarya, sukses selalu buat kamu.
dari temanmu
mariana"

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-01T02:21:50+07:00
"for my friend. following night I see the way you look at art show last night, I was really impressed. dance show that you truly extraordinary. You are really beautiful with the dance clothes, I almost did not recognize you. continue to work, success is always made you. from your friend mariana "
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-01T02:38:36+07:00
My dear friend, after i saw your performance last night, i am really impressed. Your dance performance is truly amazing. You looked so beautiful in that dance costume, i almost can not recognize you. Keep up the good work & may success always be with you
Sincerely yours
Mariana
1 5 1