Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-31T20:13:58+07:00
Miss Lia: Everybody, may i have your attention please?
Student: Yes, Ma'am
Miss Lia: Thank you
.
Student: *chatter*
Miss Mia: Attention please, everyone! We're at the classroom!
Student: Yes, Ma'am.
.
Miss Kanya: Mia, please look at me! Would you stop doing that thing in here?
Mia: i'm so sorry, Ma'am. Yes I am.
Miss Kanya: Thank you
.
Lia: Mia!
Mia: *not hearing*
Lia: *throwing paper*
Mia: ouch! What?
Lia: i just want to ask about homework!
Mia: oh. page 21 number 1-10
Lia: thanks
2 3 2
2014-08-31T20:27:58+07:00
Ms juli : attention please, everibody.
student : yes ma'am
ms juli : today we had a homework. please, open at page twenty do excercise A and B
student : yes ma'am.
ms juli : thank you
1 3 1