Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-31T18:40:04+07:00
Opinion is including  the words of opinion and argument/ reasons.
Opinion dialogue is a dialog consists of two persons or more who have opinion each others. It can use the expressions, such as in my opinion, in my view, I think etc.  Argument dialogue is a dialog that states the arguments or reasons. It can use the words such as first, second etc for arranging arguments.
1 5 1
2014-08-31T19:27:59+07:00