Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-31T15:58:49+07:00
Do you understand,attention please,and i like it.
1 5 1
2014-08-31T15:59:55+07:00
Aku kasih contoh kalimat nya aja ya......

asking someone's attention : "excuse me, do you have some time to talk?"

checking someone's understanding : "do you understand? if not i can tell you again.." atau "do you get it?"

showing appreciation : "thank you, i really appreciate it"

giving opinion : "well, i think *opinion*"