Jawabanmu

2014-08-31T15:19:26+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Rina and her mother make a orange party at they home. Rina decorate her home whit many orange (real orange)
Mother: "Rina, do you know what vitamins are in an orange?
Rina: "Yes, mom. Orange contain vitamin C and antioxidants, right?"
Mother: "Good, Rina. But did u know that Vit. C is useful for what?"
Rina: "Oh, I know, I know> For our eyes, right? And orange has an important role in warding off  various diseases!"
Mother: "Wow, very good"
Makasih:)
Sama-sama. boleh tandai terbaik nggak? Thanks :)
Oke
Thanks atas kerja samanya :)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-31T15:33:47+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
A : I want to buy some oranges in the supermarket. Would yoy like to accompany me?
B : Yeah, sure. But why do you want to buy oranges?
A : Well, I am planning to make an orange juice.
B : Why don't you just buy an orange juice that is ready to be drunk? There are a lot of brands in the supermarket.
A : Because I prefer a fresh orange juice rather than those orange juice brands in the supermarket. Besides that, I can eat those oranges if I change my mind.
B : Well, okay then. But there is a variety of oranges in the supermarket. Which one do you want to buy?
A : I want to buy Valencia oranges. I search in the internet and it says that they make the best orange juice so I want to try that.
B : I have never known about that and it sounds interesting! I would like to buy them too!
A : Let's go then!
semoga bermanfaat :)))