Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-20T19:03:05+07:00
Octopus is an animal that have two eyes and four pairs of arms and it has an ability to camouflage or burst an ink to escaped from predator.
Cukup gak?
ada lg gak? pliss .. makasih tp yah :)
ada tapi jadiin jawaban terbaik yaa ;)
Octopus is ambush type predator. it loves to hunt small fish. octopus have lot of dots in his tentakel, the function is to suck the creature they hunt.
ya makasih :)
2014-02-20T19:16:44+07:00
The common octopus(octovus vulgaris) is the most studied of all octopus species.its range in the eastren Atlantic extends from the mediterranen sea and the southern coast of england to at least senegal in Africa.it also occours off the Azores, Canary islands,and Cape Verde Islands.the species is also common in the Westren Atlantic.
betul apa salah?
ya makasih sudah membantu :)
sama2