Tolong bantuannya yaa!!
describe these things orally.
1.The king of the jungle.Tigers are strong swimmers.
2.it has a train of dazzling feathers.
3.The komodo monitor from komodo island.
4.an ancient animal with huge size.

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-31T13:48:49+07:00
1. harimau merupakan raja hutan yg pandai berenang
2. kereta yang menyilaukan
3. komodo berasal dari pulau komodo
4. hewan zaman dahulu berbadan besar
1 1 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-31T13:49:21+07:00
1 tiger is animal that live in the jungle. tiger known as best big cat swimmer, and also good predator
2 gatau,
3 komodo monitor or comodo dragon is the biggest lizard in the world. (lanjutin ya sbgai latian)
4. an animal with huge size? its dinosaur. they live long before humans born. and its very scary predator.
ithu mungkin.
3 4 3