Jawabanmu

2014-08-31T13:00:28+07:00
Autumn: leaves turn to yellow and fall of the tree.
Spring: Flowers grow.
Summer: The sun shines all day.
Winter: snow fall down.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-31T13:08:53+07:00
1.Autumn is the harvest season for crops planted or sprout in the spring, and the trees shed their leaves laxative (so called as the autumn or fall) 2.spring occurs after the winter, where plants bloom again, that's because spring is also called "spring". spring made ​​during the day become longer than the night. weather in the spring usually feels a bit hot because summer approaches. 3.Summer is one of the seasons in temperate countries. Depending on the location of a country, the summer can occur at different times.4/5.Winter or the winter when snow is on the earth. Is one of the 4 seasons in temperate countries subtropical and temperate.




1 5 1