1. what is your.........? Do you like playing a drama?
2. The people with the same hobby then from a new........ in the neighborhood.
3. To have cheaper accomodation we to go as.........
4. How many....... does the organization have?
5. We should use our ......... lives for positive deeds and activities.
6. Anton : What is your...... music?
Tio : I like jazz.
7. The old man ........ last night because of his serious illness.
8. I am still conducting a research for my company....this year.
9. Please tell me about your.... experiencd.
10. The couple......the girl when she was five months old.

pilihan jawaban :
a. exciting b.passed away c.favorite d.community e.adopted
f.members g.interest h.projects i.teenage j.backpackers



bantu ya :)

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-31T08:33:53+07:00
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-31T08:47:08+07:00
1. G
2. D
3. J
4. F
5. I
6. C
7. B
8. H
9. A
10. E
1 5 1