Jawabanmu

2014-08-30T22:23:20+07:00
A: Hello, I'm sorry for asking, but what's your name?
B: It's fine, my name is Frieda. What's your name?
A: My name is Erick, it's a pleasure to meet you.
B: Pleasure to meet you as well. 
terima kasih kaaa. tp kurang panjang :(
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-30T22:28:34+07:00
Milla: hi
Prilly: hi
Milla: Milla introduce my name.
Prilly: my name Prilly
Milla: where do you live?
Prilly: I live in North Jakarta.
Milla: ohh, it turns out we live close together.
Prilly: you live in northern Jakarta too?
Milla: yes it is true. where you go to school?
Prilly: I was in junior high school 116 North Jakarta. how about you?
Milla: I was in high school 41 North Jakarta.
Prilly: wow. that's good, then you can help me in doing homework.
Milla: of course, but this time I have to go, maybe another time.
Prilly: it's okay.
Milla: I'll see you again.
Prilly: bye.


INI SUDAH KAKAK UBAH DHE :)
APA MASIH KURANG PANJANG?

okk aku tambahin bntar yah
dek, di komentar gak muat :(
dek udh kk ubah ya
MAKASIH BANYAK KAKAK :)
sma sama dhe