yang pintar b.inggris tolong dong, please.!!!
translate to english
(ubahlah ke dalam b.inggris)
sahabatku
saya mempunyai seorang sahabat namanya Eko. dia (LK) tinggal dekat sekolahku.dia (LK) selalu pergi ke sekolah berjalan kaki. maka dari itu, dia tidak pernah datang terlambat.dia (LK) selalu tiba di sekolah tepat waktu.
Eko mempunyai kulit putih, rambut berwarna hitam lurus, mata sipit dan hidung mancung. kami suka melihat gigi putihnya ketika dia tersenyum.
saya suka dia karena dia (LK) adalah pintar dan lucu. dia (LK) sering membuat lelucon selama waktu istirahat. Kami selalu merindukan dia ketika dia sakit dan tidak pergi ke sekolah . thank you ^u^

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-30T18:26:07+07:00
My friend .
I have a friend name Eko. he lived near sekolahku.dia always go to school on foot. therefore, he never came terlambat.dia always arrive at school on time.
Eko has white skin, straight black hair, slanted eyes and a sharp nose. we love to see his white teeth when she smiles.
I like him because he is smart and funny. he often makes jokes during a break. We always miss him when he was sick and did not go to school.

terlambat artinya apa??
I have a friend name Eko. he lived near by my school. he always went to school on foot. therefore, he never comes too late. he always arrives at school on time.
Eko has white skin, straight black hair, slanted eyes and a sharp nose. we love to see his white teeth when he smiles.
I like him because he's smart and funny. he often makes jokes during a break. We always miss him when he was sick and did not go to school
terlambat itu artinya late atau come late
terima kasih kakak ^u^
2014-08-30T18:27:19+07:00
My Friend
i have a friend named Eko, he live near my school, he always go to school by foot. because of that, he never came late, he always come at school on time, Eko have white skin, straight black hair, slanted eyes and sharp nose. we like to see his white teeth when he smile.
i like him because he is smart and funny. he often make jokes during break time. we always miss him when he sick or not go to school
kok gx semua
apanya yang kurang sis?
terima kasih ya ^u^
iya sis