Jawabanmu

2014-08-30T16:06:15+07:00
A : Do you want it?
b : no thankyou!
a : Can i help you? b : yes sure / no thankyou!
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-30T16:12:07+07:00
Menanyakan saran:

A: What do you think of him/her?
B: I think he/she is awesome!

menerima saran:

A: Do you want the coffee sir?
b: Yes, thank you.

menolak saran:

A: Do you want omelets miss?
B: No, thank you

memberikan saran:

A: I suggest you make strawberry cake instead of noodles.
B: Ok, thanks for your opinion!

Smoga membantu!
2 3 2