Minta tolong translate
indonesia ke inggris

1. Saya bisa mengerjakan pr sendiri
2. Ani bisa membantu ibunya memasak di dapur
3. Ayah bisa mengendarai mobil sendiri ke kantor
4. Andi bisa membantu temannya mengangkat meja
5. Dini bisa menyetrika bajunya sendiri...

Jawab y...

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-29T20:16:42+07:00
1. I can doing my homework
2. Ani can helping her mother to cooking in kitchen
3. Father can driving his car to office
4. Andi can helping his fiend to lifting table
4. Dini can ironing her shirt
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-29T20:25:37+07:00
1. I can do my homework by myself
2. Ani can help her mother cooking in the kithen
3. Dad can ride him motorbike into his office by himself
4.Andi can help him friend to move the table
5. dini can to iron her own clothes