tollong yaa terjemah in ini ke bahasa indonesia pliss

All for a piece or brend

One day a crow was flying through The woods, fluttering from one tree branch to another.
She had very sharp eyes and saw a piece of bread lying on the ground below her.
In a jiffy she flew down, snatched the piace of bread off the ground, flew to a branch on a nearby tree, and sat there .
Just then a fox came running through the woods. He saw the crow sitting on the branch, and noticed that she had something in her mouth.
He went right below the branch and looked closely. He saw that it was a piace of bread. Now the fox hadn’t eaten a nice piace of bread in a very long time, and so his mouth started watering looking at it.
The cunning fox decided that he would trick the crow out of her piace of bread. He had an idea, and a wicked smirk spread across his face.
He went and sat below the tree branch the cow was perched on. “oh! Miss crow, you are indeed the most beautiful creature I have ever seen,” crooned the fox.
The crow was rather worried that the fox might jump up at her, so she flew to a higher branch. She had heard that the fox was a cunning, wily fellow. She did not want to take any chances with him.
“you have the most beautiful feathers that i have ever seen!” the fox said.
“oh, they are so black and shiny so glossy, so beautiful!” he crooned.
The crow still did not say anything. She did not even move. So the fox continued,” I have heard that you have the most beautiful voice among all the creatures of the wood. It is even more melodious than that of the nightingale. Won’t you sing me a song”
Now this compliment was too great for even the crow to take. She was so flattered that she opened her beak to start singing. But as soon as she did this, the piace of bread fell to the ground.
“oh you foolish crow, see how I tricked you!” said the fox and snatched up the piace of bread and ran away as fast as he could.
The crow was very upset that she had been tricked by the fox.
“never again will I trust a flatterer!” she said sandly.



2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-29T19:50:10+07:00
Semuany ?? apa cuma yang di garis garis aja
Gagak itu agak khawatir bahwa rubah mungkin melompat ke arahnya, sehingga ia terbang ke cabang yang lebih tinggi. Dia pernah mendengar bahwa rubah adalah licik, lihai sesama. Dia tidak ingin mengambil risiko dengan dia.
"Anda memiliki bulu paling indah yang pernah saya lihat!" Kata rubah.
"Oh, mereka begitu hitam dan mengkilat sehingga mengkilap, begitu indah!" Ia membujuk.
Burung gagak masih tidak mengatakan apa-apa. Dia bahkan tidak bergerak. Jadi rubah melanjutkan, "Aku telah mendengar bahwa Anda memiliki suara yang paling indah di antara semua makhluk kayu. Hal ini bahkan lebih merdu daripada burung bulbul. Maukah Anda menyanyi saya lagu "
Sekarang pujian ini terlalu besar untuk bahkan burung gagak untuk mengambil. Dia begitu tersanjung bahwa ia membuka paruhnya untuk memulai bernyanyi. Tapi begitu dia melakukan ini, piace roti jatuh ke tanah.
lanjuttannya aku gak tau
yaa dahh makasihh yaa mbak
2014-08-29T20:04:31+07:00
Suatu hari gagak terbang meldari tanah, terbang ke cabang pada pohon terdekat, dan duduk di sana .Hanya kemudian rubah berlari melalui hutan. Dia melihat gagak duduk di cabang, dan melihat bahwa dia memiliki sesuatu di mouth.He nya pergi tepat di bawah cabang dan melihat dekat. Ia melihat bahwa itu adalah piace roti. Sekarang rubah belum makan piace bagus roti dalam waktu yang sangat lama, sehingga mulutnya mulai penyiraman melihat rubah licik it.The memutuskan bahwa ia akan mengelabui burung gagak dari piace nya roti.alui Hutan, berkibar dari satu cabang pohon ke another.She memiliki mata yang sangat tajam dan melihat sepotong roti tergeletak di tanah di bawah her.In sekejap ia terbang ke bawah menyambar piace roti lepas tanah, terbang ke cabang pada pohon terdekat, dan duduk di sana .Hanya kemudian rubah berlari melalui hutan. Dia melihat gagak duduk di cabang, dan melihat bahwa dia memiliki sesuatu di mouth.He nya pergi tepat di bawah cabang dan melihat dekat. Ia melihat bahwa itu adalah sepotong roti 




capek woi