thank you, jawab: youre welcome, its okay, you dont have to thank me, no problem, okay
expression: thank you, thank you very much, thanks, thank so much,many thanks, thank a lot, much abliged
respon: you're welcome, it' okay, it;s all right, don;t mention it
thank you...yaaa

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-28T22:06:24+07:00
A:what do youthink of my picture
B:it's good
A:thank you
1 5 1
2014-08-28T22:08:08+07:00