Jawabanmu

2014-08-28T19:57:30+07:00
1. could
steve: could you turn on the television, please?
john: sure.

2.would
john: i really want to go to my friend's party. would you accompany me, please?
tukiyo: sure, nevermind.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-28T20:07:30+07:00
Tia: "mom said that you would clean the floor."
Nia: "yeah, and dad said that you could helped me to do my homework."
Tia: "sure, i will help you."
Nia: "thanks."
Tia: "your wellcome."

Maafkan kalo ada kesalahan :)