Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-28T18:54:06+07:00
Teach' : Hello student..!
Studn't : Hai miss.. How are you?
Teach' : I'm fine , and you?
Studn't : I'm fine too
Teach' : okay let's open the book , Page 16 !
Studn't : Okay miss..
Teach' : please read the sentence !
Studn't : Finish miss..
Teach' : what do you think ?
Studn't : dialogue in the drama miss..
Teach' : Okay , let us learn
...
Mbak ada lanjutan nya lagi gak
sampe berapa kalimat ya?
Lumayan panjang lah!
udah diperpanjang
2014-08-28T19:08:34+07:00
Tec= good morning all
stu = good morning teacher
tea= how are you
stu = I am fine