Nadia bertemu teman satu kampusnya yg bernama nisa. nadia senang bertemu dengannya. nadia melihat nisa bersama seseorang,lalu nisa memperkenalkan temannya itu. temannya itu bernama john chen,biasa dipanggil dengan sebutan john.John adalah orang keturunan china. nadia senang sekali berkenalan dengannya .john bercerita bahwa dulu sebelum ia lahir ibunya pindah dari china ke hongkong. tiba tiba saja nisa merasa kelparan dan dia mengajak nadia dan john untuk makan sesuatu. tetapi nadia tidak mau karena masih merasa kenyang,dan akhirnya nisa pamit bersama untuk pulang .

tolong translate cerita itu ya :)

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-28T16:45:07+07:00
Nadia meet her schoolmate named nisa.nadia was happy to meet her.nadia saw nisa with someone,then nisa introduce her friend to nadia,her friend's name is john chen,usually called john.john is chinesse.nadia was glad to know him.john told before he was born his mother move to china from hongkong.suddenly nisa feel hungry,and she suggest them to eat something,but nadia did't want cause of full,and finally nisa ask for leave together
maaf klo ada yg salah-salah
1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-28T16:48:26+07:00
Nadia met one of her college friends called Nisa. It's a pleasure for Nadia to meet her there. Nadia sees Nisa with her friend, then Nisa introduce her friend. His name is John Chen, usually called as John. John is a mix of China. Nadia is so happy to know him. John says that long time ago before he's born, his mother moved from China to Hongkong. Suddenly, Nisa feels hungry and she ask Nadia ad John to eat something. But Nadia refuse it because she is full and finally Nisa bid leave to go home.

(sorry if it's not really accurate)
2 5 2