Bantu saya untuk menyelesaikan tugas bahasa inggris saya...
who is your idol ? my idol is taylor swift
is he/ she an acterss , a singer or a politician ? is she a singer
can you decribe him or her ? (bantuin saya dalam hal ini tolong )
what do you learn from him or her ?

2
tolong saya untuk membuat my idol saya menjadi sebuah paragraf singkat dan jelas
ini tugas bahasa inggris ??? :p
iya

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-28T08:49:39+07:00
Taylor swift is an American singer, songwriter, and actress. Raised in Wyomissing, Pennysylvania, swift moved to Nashville, Tennessee, at the age of 14 to pursue a career in country music
2014-08-28T08:53:06+07:00
A : Who's your idol ?
B : my idol is Taylor Swift.
A: is she an actress , a singer or a politician ?
B : she is a singer.
A : can you describe her ?
B : She's tall. She has long blonde hair.

Gitu kali ya ?!?! ^_^
1 2 1