Jawabanmu

2014-08-27T23:43:31+07:00
Birth Name: Calum Thomas Hood
Born: January 5, 1996
Star Sign: Aquarius
Age: 18
Education: Year 11 and attended Norwest Christian College
Relationship Status: Single
Shoe Size: 9
Parents: Joy Hood
Siblings: Mali Koa Hood