Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-27T20:13:48+07:00
Showing appreciation : Wow! Great! Nice! Excellent! It's wonderful!
Checking understand : Understand? Is it clear? Do you understand?
1 5 1
2014-08-27T20:18:56+07:00
Showing aprecation:>I See
>Tell Me more
>Really?
>What is Happened Next?
Checking Understand:
>Do you understand what i'm saying?
>Does that make any sense?
>Are you with me?
>You see?