Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-27T19:58:27+07:00
Good morning, everybody. I want to introduce my self. My name is A, i am 10 years old. I was born in Jakarta, october 1st 2004. I live in north jakarta with my family. My father's name is B, he works as a lawyer and my mother's name is C, she works as a nurse. I also have older brother, his name is D and little sister, her name is E. My hobby is watching movies, drawing, and swimming. My life goal is to be a nurse like my mother
15 3 15
2014-08-27T19:59:01+07:00
Hallo ,I want to intruduction my self to you.my name is rika ,just call me rika ,i'm a student of SMP 1 bayan,my hobby is saekling ,I'm 14 years old and I'm single .just it of I give you ,oke
7 4 7