Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-27T19:24:15+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Contoh Dialog 1 : Percakapan Terjadi Setelah Liburan
Uya : Hi Ayu Ayu : Hi Uya : I've heard you went to Bali again, is it true? Ayu : (Ayu smiles) Uya : Oh my God, I really want to go to Bali, it's a great place I've never slept in. Uya : Anyway, I know you had visited Bali many times, did you still enjoy it? Ayu : Yeah, I still enjoy it, especially when watching men playing football on the beach.. bhahahhaa Uya : While lying on the sand half nak**, huh? (Uya smirks) Ayu : Oh no, I am Indonesian. I don't want our ancestors rise from their tomb and look at one of our beaches in summer, they would probably shake their head with incredulity. Uya : I see. I am just kidding. Ayu : Nevermind. Anyway, when will you go there? Uya : I don't know, I am still busy with my business. Ayu : I do hope we will see you in Bali next vacation. Uya : I do hope so. Ayu : I have to go right now. (while walking away from Uya) Uya : Oh, nice to meet you Ayu. (while screaming) Ayu : (Looking back and blinking her eye to Uya).
Contoh Dialog 2 : Percakapan Terjadi Sebelum Liburan
Ayu : Do you really want to go to Bromo? Uya : Yeah, my boss has given me a break. Ayu : Why don't you visit Bali? You wanna go there, don't you? Uya : Yes I really want to go there... (Uya stops talking, he thinks something) Ayu : Hey.. What are you thinking about? Uya : Sorry, I just don't wanna go to Bali, except... Ayu : Except what? You said you want to go there... this is your right time. Uya : No, no, it aint my right time. Bromo is as beautiful as Bali, isn't it? Ayu : Yes, Bromo is. You always talk about Bali, I think Bali is your favorite place. Uya : Hmm.. You're right, Bali is my favorite place. But I don't wanna go there right now, because... Ayu : Because of what. . .  Uya : Because I don't wanna go to Bali without you... Ayu : (Silent, looking at Uya's eyes) Uya : I don't wanna go to Bali without you, Ayu. Ayu : (Keep silent, smiling)
1 5 1
2014-08-27T19:26:55+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
A : where do you want to go in this vacation, b ?
B : I will go to Bali with my family. What about you ?
A : That's great. I will spend my vacation time in singapore
B : that's so nice