Jawabanmu

2014-08-27T19:12:32+07:00
Thanks So Much To You , Friends Because You Want To Helping Me To  Make The Toy Supplies , I Thanks So Much
hank you friends,because you've helped make toys fixtures this.I very grateful
SAYA YANG PERTAMA MENYELESAIKAN INI
thank you friends, because you've helped make toys fixtures this.I very grateful
ok tenang akan ku kasih bintang dua duanya ok
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-27T19:13:56+07:00
Thanks ya friends for help me to make this toy gear.im very grateful
2 4 2