Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-27T17:06:24+07:00
The people nearby should prepare some emergency evacuation route to higher lands. Some simulation may required to maintain alertness of the people.
1 5 1
2014-08-27T17:15:51+07:00
Yes .. it is very important because tsunamis are most terrible disaster ..... I never watch the tsunami. take from the camera directly ..... start it I got scared and therefore coastal 1 should be avoided from now on so that there were no fatalities in the disaster.