Jawabanmu

2014-08-27T16:17:48+07:00
contoh Scholarship
From : English Department of Lampung UniversityLampung UniversityBandar Lampung, 35147
Contact : Clara Mustika AnastasiaPhone : 0812-3567-8944
For use : now to July 3, 2013
On the 4th of July, 2013, a team from the University of Adelaide will come to the University of Lampung to provide guidance on scholarships for outstanding students in Indonesia. The briefing will be delivered directly through the university’s dean of Adelaide in a great detail. The event will take place during the day and held in the multipurpose building of Lampung University. Enjoy the event

cuman satu aja lah capek :)
1 1 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-27T16:18:16+07:00
School anniversary event organizersSenior High School 01 ……………………………
For all students of Senior High School 01, this school will hold a variety of competitions in order to 56th birthday celebration. In the competitions, our steering committee will hold five competition types as follows:
English speech inter-class competitionScrabble inter-class competitionEnglish debate school competitionFootball schools competitionBasketball schools competition
The series of events will be held from June 3rd, 2013 to June 21st, 2013. For the first and second categories, each class must send participants with a minimum of two people and a maximum of three people to enter the competition. Meanwhile, for the third and fourth category, we will do the selection done by a special team based on students’ data in last six months, because those competitions are going to involve entire school in the province.

From : English Department of Lampung UniversityLampung UniversityBandar Lampung, 35147
Contact : Clara Mustika AnastasiaPhone : 0812-3567-8944For use : now to July 3, 2013
On the 4th of July, 2013, a team from the University of Adelaide will come to the University of Lampung to provide guidance on scholarships for outstanding students in Indonesia. The briefing will be delivered directly through the university’s dean of Adelaide in a great detail. The event will take place during the day and held in the multipurpose building of Lampung University. Enjoy the event.

Independence day committee Kedaton,
Bandar LampungContact: 0812-7869-5645On Thursday the 17th of August 2013, we will carry out a variety of competition events, festivals, and carnivals to commemorate Indonesia’s independence day. Nevertheless, all of these events are still in the planning and have not been done to be fixed. We will have a meeting first to discuss the details of the events. Therefore, we invite you to participate in a meeting held tomorrow night at the village chief’s house.
ini merupakan contoh pengumuman tertulis yah??