Jawabanmu

2014-08-27T14:47:07+07:00
1. -attention please!
-look what i've got here
2. -did/do you understand?
-did/do you get it?
3. -give me your honest opinion
-what do you think of...
4. -good/great/exelent job!
-nice work!
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-27T15:45:34+07:00
1. - attention,please!
    - lool at me , please!
2. - do you understand ?
    - do you know what imean?
3. - what do you think about this ?
    - what is your opinion?
4. - it,s my girl
    - you are smart boy

maybe that , i;m sorry if i,m wrong :)
1 5 1