Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-27T14:06:42+07:00
Get attention : attention please...!!
give opinion : in my opinion you are beautiful
ask opinion : what is your opinion about..?
check someone's understanding : do you get my point?
show appretiation : thank you for your kindness
2014-08-27T14:26:18+07:00
Get attention: may i have your attention please
give and ask opinion: do you think it is good,what do you think about picture.
understand : do you know what i mean
appreciation : what a wonderful picture,great!,excellent
Introduction : may i have introduce my self
Sama sama
2 5 2