Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-26T21:01:32+07:00
People fall into the pond exposed iron continues to roll around on the road after the car hit the truck up to the death
mastin guddd
maksud nya ?
amburegul emesyu
kamu itu pakai bahas apa sih
2014-08-26T21:18:23+07:00
the pond kecebur iron had a bit continue rolling around on the street after that until the truck crushed to death
-_- aku prett
amburegul emeseyu bahrelway bahrelway