Jawabanmu

  • F1go
  • Gemar Membantu
2014-08-26T20:42:31+07:00
Excuse me
hi (...)
attention please
may I have your attention please
please,look at me
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-26T20:45:58+07:00
To ask attention
1. pay attention
2. attention please
3. please look at me
4. listen me please
5. excuse me yes please
6. would you stop doing that please

to ask opinion
1. what do you think
2. what do you like
3. why you say that
4. what do you know
1 5 1