Halo,nama saya edo,umur saya 12 tahun saya adalah pelajar ,smp 2 biok,papua barat warna kesukaan saya hijau.Rambut saya keriting,hitam,dan pendek .Makanan kegemaran saya adalah nasi goreng. Bacaan di atas harus di bikinin pertanyaan beserta jawaban dalam bahasa inggris

2
itu sama dengan teka yg berada di buku bhs inggris saya..
hello my name edo my age of 12 years I was a student, smp 2 Biok West Papua green my favorite color my hair curly, short black and my favorite food and drink fried rice
hello my name is edo,my age is twelve years old i am is student junior high school two biok,papua west my favourite colour green.i curly hair.black and short .my hobby food is fried rice
Hello, my name is Edo, i`m twelve years old i`am a student of SMP 2 biok , west Papua. My favorite colour is green. My hair is curly, black and short. My favorite food is fried rice
Hello, my name is Edo, my age 12 years I was a student, smp 2 Biok, West Papua hijau.Rambut my favorite color my curly, black, and short .Food
My favorite is the fried rice. Readings above should in bikinin question and answer in English

Jawabanmu

2014-08-27T23:27:50+07:00
Hello my name is Edo , i am 12 years old , i am is student , 2 junior high school in biok,papua barat , my favorite colour is green. my hair is curly, black, and short. my favorite food is fried rice.
question =
 what is the name?
what is his age ?
where does he study ?
what is he?
what is him favorite colour and food ?
how is his hair?
answer =
the name is edo
he is 12 years old
he studies in SMP 2 Biok
he is a student
his favorite color is green and food is fried rice
his hair is curly,black, and short

semoga membantu!! :) maaf kalo salah
1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-28T08:09:13+07:00
What's his name?
how old are he?
where do he go to school?
what is his favorit colour?
what do his hair look like?
what is his favourite food?

jawabannya
his name is edo
he is 12 year old
he goes to smp2 papua barat / west papua
his hair is curly,black and short
his favourit food is fried noodle
:)
maksudnya what is his favourit colour? jawabannya his favourit colour is green