Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-26T15:43:10+07:00
A: Excuse me
B: Hi! What's up?
A: What do you think about my drawing?
B: I think it's good
A: Yes, I'm practicing for next week's drawing competition. B! did you hear me?
B: Yes, I hear you
A: Can you teach me to draw a better?
B: Of course, gladly

Kurang lebih seperti ituu ;)

1 5 1
2014-08-26T16:51:24+07:00
Introduction
Andi:Hello,may introduce myself
Students:Yes
Andi:My name is Andi Firman Santosa you can call me Andi.I was born in Jogja at 23 July 2000.My fathers name Is Hery Hermansyah,my moms name is Siti Jamilah my house is in RT04 RW28 Margoagung,Seyegan,Sleman.I hope we can be friends
Opinion
Andi:What do you think of this meatball soup
Bayu:I think it is too salty
Andi:Same
Understanding
Teacher:Do you understand Faris
Faris:Yes Ma'am