Jawabanmu

2014-08-26T09:56:30+07:00
A meat that come from our country Indonesia. and most delicious in the world.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-26T10:59:53+07:00
Rendang is one of the best food in the world.. It is indonesian beef . it's from padang. it made of beef, salt, ground coriander seed, vegetables oil and other ingridients. 
as U knew rendang always presented in eid feast.the taste of rendang is very delicious and good. and we can used rice for eat rendang it will be delicious taste.it's colour is black,cuz' in the ingridients there is a soy sauce the function for be a sweet taste. Everybody like it . N me too .
5 3 5