Ka Tolong dong bantu aku terjemahin Kedalam bahasa inggris kalau pake google translate malah jadi ngawur bahasanya -_- Makasih :

Keluarga merupakan bagian terpenting dalam hidupku. Keluarga menjadi tempat berkumpulnya satu atau lebih dua orang yang memiliki hubungan darah, hubungan perkawinan dimana satu sama lain saling berinteraksi dan menciptakan keharmonisan dalam kekerabatan yang berada dalam satu atap.

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-25T20:49:59+07:00
Family is the most important part of my life.Family became a gathering place for two or more people who have blood relations,marital relationships which interact with one another and create harmony in kinship are under one roof.
makasih , apa betul itu ?
insyaallah betul
Inikan Simple Present Tense, jadi jangan pakai kata "became"!
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-25T21:10:55+07:00
Family is the most essential part in my life. Family is the place for gathering one or more than two people with blood or marriage relationship in which they interact one another and create harmony in kinship under one roof. 
Thank you for choosing my answer as the best one!:) Keep learning ya!:)