Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-25T19:54:39+07:00
I have a friend. His/Her name is... His/Her hobby is... His/Her favorite colour is... His/Her favorite thing is... His/Her telephone number is... His/Her address is...
1 5 1
2014-08-25T19:59:08+07:00
Hello friend, I have a friend, her/his name is....he/she live at...he/she was born on....he/she study in...he/she is....years old, her/his hoby is....