Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-25T19:23:58+07:00
Hello , good morning everybody.
i woud like to introduce my self my name is Dheyyd I'm fiveteen years old.
my abition is an acountant.
I have lots of hobbies, I like music-singing sport (basketball)
At school (smp)  I was in the basketball teamm and I spend most of my extra curicular time playing basketball .
greetingnya buat di cerita fabel,dan buat di presentasiin di kelas
2014-08-25T19:26:17+07:00
Greeting aja kan bukan dialog?
Hi!
Hello!
Assalamu'alaikum
Good Morning
Good evening
Good night
good afternoon
Good Day

greetingnya minimal 5 kalimat,bukan kayak gitu