Tolong di jawab ya ... !

RAMA : .......................................(1) , Sony. its'snice to see you here.
......................................(2) ?
SONY : ........................................(3) , so what's the matter friend ? You look in a hurry
RAMA : Well , I'amon my way to the library . I have tp finish my Indonesia lesson task.
SONY : alll right then , just finish your task and we can meet later
RAMA : yes , i think so. i have to catch up the time.......................... (4)
SONY : ........................................(5) have a good day .
RAMA thanks , you too.

2
tolong isikan titik titik nya ya ....

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-25T19:47:48+07:00
Hy. sony (1)
How are you (2)
i'm fine thanks (3)
right now (4)
oke rama (5)
1 5 1
2014-08-25T19:58:34+07:00