Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-16T10:15:30+07:00
Announcement have lost a dog at home father soyidin with the following characteristic features:
 Gender: Male
 coat color: white 
if you find this ajing please come at this address 
Address: jln. orange No. 100 
Telephone number: 086696542318 
Who know, 1 million windfall yours. And you can re-make the owner happy smile





9 4 9
jadiin jawaban terbaik dong
iyh... mksh.
2014-02-16T18:27:25+07:00
Look for lost cats with characteristic features of the right eye black, thick fur, coat color pure white, and wearing a necklace of colors hitam.hubungi 08xxxxxxxx